Wallabies coach Dave Rennie has named Force players Feleti Kaitu'u, Tom Robertson and Izack Rodda for the upcoming Spring Tour.
Fresh off the side’s second place finish in the eToro Rugby Championship, Rennie has selected a familiar squad as well as some European-based Wallabies who will join the group in the UK.
The trio featured in the Wallabies recent history making four-game winning spree, which sees them in form before heading off for this tour.
"Firstly we're extremely grateful to be able to represent Australia on the world stage in the current environment and that's something that's not lost on this group," coach Dave Rennie said in a statement.
"We've been building as a squad over the past 18 months or so and to get a chance to head to the Northern Hemisphere and test ourselves against four really strong International sides is a great opportunity to learn more about ourselves."
"To have a few experienced players from overseas join us will no doubt help our development as we continue to grow and improve as a team, while those back here in Australia will get a decent offseason to make the necessary shifts in their games to excel at Test level."
Stan Sport will air the Wallabies Test against Japan ad-free, live and on demand on Saturday 23 October.
Allan Alaalatoa (50, Brumbies, 27)
Rory Arnold (26, Stade Toulousain, 31)
Angus Bell (12, NSW Waratahs, 21)
Quade Cooper (74, Kintetsu Liners, 33)
Filipo Daugunu (6, Queensland Reds, 26)
Pone Fa’amausili* (uncapped, Melbourne Rebels, 24)
Folau Fainga’a (21, Brumbies, 26)
Lalakai Foketi* (uncapped, NSW Waratahs, 26)
Jake Gordon (10, NSW Waratahs, 28)
Reece Hodge (53, Melbourne Rebels, 27)
Michael Hooper (c) (115, NSW Waratahs, 29)
Len Ikitau (9, Brumbies, 23)
Feleti Kaitu’u (3, Western Force, 26)
Andrew Kellaway (9, Melbourne Rebels, 25)
Samu Kerevi (38, Suntory Sungoliath, 28)
Marika Koroibete (42, Panasonic Wildknights, 29)
Tolu Latu (19, Stade Francais, 28)
Rob Leota (2, Melbourne Rebels, 24)
Tate McDermott (11, Queensland Reds, 23)
Connal McInerney* (uncapped, Brumbies, 26)
Sean McMahon (27, Suntory Sungoliath, 27)
James O’Connor (57, Queensland Reds, 31)
Hunter Paisami (11, Queensland Reds, 23)
Izaia Perese* (uncapped, NSW Waratahs, 24)
Jordan Petaia (14, Queensland Reds, 21)
Matt Philip (19, Melbourne Rebels, 27)
Tom Robertson (26, Western Force, 26)
Izack Rodda (30, Western Force, 24)
Pete Samu (15, Brumbies, 29)
Will Skelton (18, Stade Rochelais, 29)
James Slipper (110, Brumbies, 32)
Darcy Swain (9, Brumbies, 24)
Lachlan Swinton (6, NSW Waratahs, 24)
Taniela Tupou (35, Queensland Reds, 25)
Rob Valetini (14, Brumbies, 23)
Nic White (43, Brumbies, 31)
Tom Wright (5, Brumbies, 24)
*denotes uncapped
Japan v Wallabies at Oita Stadium, Oita on Saturday 23 October at 1.45pm JST
Scotland v Wallabies at Murrayfield, Edinburgh on Sunday 7 November at 2.15pm GMT
England v Wallabies at Twickenham, London on Saturday 13 November at 5.30pm GMT
Wales v Wallabies at Principality Stadium, Cardiff on Saturday 20 November at 5.30pm GMT